Digital Commerce Experience
Eraspace delivery CES and fulfilment feedback
CSAT trend
Sentiment distribution
- Positive42%
- Neutral17%
- Negative42%
Latest insights
- +38%Waiting time
- +21%Stock availability
- +14%Staff responsiveness
- +9%Repair turnaround
Topic ranking
| Topic | Responses | Change | CSAT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting time | 1,284 | +38% | 71.4% |
| Stock availability | 824 | +21% | 76.8% |
| Staff responsiveness | 612 | +14% | 79.2% |
| Repair turnaround | 486 | +9% | 74.1% |
| Trade-in valuation | 402 | -6% | 82.5% |