Store Operations Daily
Store-level scores, queue complaints and response volume
Responses
84,291+8.1%
CSAT
91.2%+1.4%
SLA breach rate
3.6%-0.8%
Response volume
Performance by location
- Erafone Grand Indonesia88.4%
- Erafone Kota Kasablanka90.2%
- Erafone Tunjungan Plaza86.9%
- iBox Pacific Place95.1%
- Erajaya Service Centre Jakarta82.1%
- Erafone Paris Van Java92.4%
Store performance
| Location | Region | Responses | CSAT | Open cases |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erafone Grand Indonesia | Jakarta | 2,140 | 88.4% | 12 |
| iBox Pacific Place | Jakarta | 1,682 | 95.1% | 1 |
| Erafone Kota Kasablanka | Jakarta | 1,904 | 90.2% | 5 |
| Erafone Tunjungan Plaza | East Java | 1,748 | 86.9% | 9 |
| Erafone Galaxy Mall | East Java | 1,290 | 84.6% | 11 |
| iBox Tunjungan Plaza | East Java | 1,104 | 94.2% | 2 |
| Erafone Paris Van Java | West Java | 1,382 | 92.4% | 3 |